Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series NK 651533893

NK Rear Shock Absorber Pair - Fits BMW 135 E82/E88 3.0 (2007-2013)

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series NK 651533893

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.71
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series NK 651533893

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.71
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 320 i N43B20A 2.0 Litre March 2007 to March 2013

£46.44
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 120 i N43B20A 2.0 December 2007 to December 2013

£46.44
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 325d Touring 3.0 February 2010 to February 2012

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.44
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 325d 3.0 Litre September 2006 to September 2010

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.44
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 120 i 2.0 Litre Petrol March 2007 to March 2011

£46.44
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 120d N47D20C/N47D20A 2.0 March 2007 to March 2011

£46.44
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 325 i Touring 3.0 Litre Sep 2007 to Sep 2012

£46.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series NK 651533893

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 15 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 651533893 / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858954680 / MPN: 651533893 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12039039577 / Shock Absorber Design: Absorber does not carry a spring / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Pin / ProductTitle: 2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 651533893 NK Damper 31306771177 31314036119 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 33 52 6 764 402--BMW,33 52 6 767 326--BMW / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: NK / Type: Shock Absorber / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / EAN: 5703858954680 / GTIN: 5703858954680 / OEM Numbers: 33504035873,33506771867,33506777097,33506777098,33524036117 / Net weight: 2.05 kg / Features: Easy to Replace
£27.71
ebay.co.uk