Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Seat Arosa VW Lupo NK 63471173

NK Rear Shock Absorber – VW Lupo GTi AVY 1.6 – Sep 2000 to Sep 2005

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Seat Arosa VW Lupo NK 63471173

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Seat Arosa VW Lupo NK 63471173

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Seat Arosa VW Lupo NK 63471173

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Volkswagen Lupo AUD 1.4 October 2000 to October 2005

£41.83
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Lupo Sport AQQ/AUB/AFK/ANM 1.4 Aug 1999-Aug 2005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.83
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Seat Arosa AKU 1.7 Litre August 1997 to August 2004

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.83
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Lupo APE/AUA/BBY/AHW/AKQ 1.4 Sep 1998 to Sep 2005

£41.83
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Seat Arosa AHT 1.0 Litre October 1998 to October 2001

£41.83
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Seat Arosa AMF 1.4 Litre January 2000 to January 2004

£41.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Seat Arosa VW Lupo NK 63471173

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.5 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Items Included: Bushing / Manufacturer Part Number: 63471173 / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858642303 / MPN: 63471173 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1720346643 / Shock Absorber Design: Spring-bearing Damper / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Genuine NK Nk63471173 Suspension Shock Absorber Gas Rear / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6E0 513 025 B--AUDI,6E0 513 025 A--SEAT,6X0 513 025 B--SEAT / Weight: 1.78Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: NK / Type: Shock Absorber / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / EAN: 5703858642303 / GTIN: 5703858642303 / OEM Numbers: 6E0513025B,6E0513025A,6X0513025B,6X0513025C,6E0513025A / Net weight: 1.78 kg / Features: Easy to Replace
£24.38
ebay.co.uk