Shock Absorber Left Front Gas Pressure Strut Fits Ford Fusion NK 65253976

NK Shock Absorber Front Left for Ford Fusion 1.4 Feb 2004 to Aug 2012 Gas Pressure 65253976

Used Offers from

Shock Absorber Left Front Gas Pressure Strut Fits Ford Fusion NK 65253976

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.62
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Gas Pressure Strut Fits Ford Fusion NK 65253976

Cheapest Total Price
£37.62
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Gas Pressure Strut Fits Ford Fusion NK 65253976

Cheapest Total Price
£37.62
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 65253976 NK 1329535 1436173 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.62
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 65253976 NK 1329535 1436173 Quality

£43.62
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Ford Fusion 1.4 February 2004 to August 2012

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.11
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Ford Fusion TDCi 1.6 Nov 2004 to Nov 2012

£60.11
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Ford Fusion 1.6 February 2004 to August 2009

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.11
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Ford Fusion LPG 1.4 Jan 2010 to Jan 2012

£60.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NK 651533885 Shock absorber
£62.71
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 65373221 Shock absorber
£52.59
Compare 63 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 693703 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NK 6525101 Shock absorber
£45.18
Compare 278 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber Left Front Gas Pressure Strut Fits Ford Fusion NK 65253976

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Piston Rod Diameter: 20 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 65253976 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1329535--FORD,1436173--FORD,2N1118146CA--FORD, 2N1118K001CA--FORD / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 65253979 / OEM Numbers: 1329535,1436173,2N1118146CA,2N1118K001CA / Net weight: 3.45 kg
£37.62
ebay.co.uk