Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Fits Ford Fiesta Mazda 2 NK 652531912

NK Shock Absorber Single Handed 652531912 – Front Right Gas Pressure, Ford Fiesta Mk5 1.4 (01–08)

Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Fits Ford Fiesta Mazda 2 NK 652531912

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.91
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Fits Ford Fiesta Mazda 2 NK 652531912

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.91
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Fits Ford Fiesta Mazda 2 NK 652531912

Cheapest Total Price
£39.91
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 652531912 NK 1202475 1206034 1216073

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.08
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 652531912 NK 1202475 1206034 1216073

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.08
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Ford Fiesta TDCi 1.4 Nov 2001 to Nov 2008

£63.14
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Ford Fiesta 16V 1.2 March 2003 to March 2008

£63.14
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Ford Fiesta FUJA/FUJB 1.2 May 2002 to May 2008

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.14
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Ford Fiesta 1.3 October 2003 to October 2005

£63.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Fits Ford Fiesta Mazda 2 NK 652531912

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Piston Rod Diameter: 20 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 652531912 / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858886325 / MPN: 652531912 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1124673369 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3M7118K001AC--MAZDA,DDY23470Y--MAZDA / Weight: 3.15Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: NK / Type: Shock Absorber / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / EAN: 5703858886325 / GTIN: 5703858886325 / paired article number: 652531911 / OEM Numbers: K8N7A3M7118045AC,3M7118045AA,3M7118045AB,3M7118045AC / Seal Face Shape exhaust sided: round / Net weight: 3.15 kg / Features: Easy to Replace
£39.91
ebay.co.uk