NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda MultiJet 1.3 Dec 2003 to Dec 2012

NK Shock Absorber Single-Handed – Front Left – Fits FIAT PANDA VAN 169CXA1A 1.1

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda MultiJet 1.3 Dec 2003 to Dec 2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.29
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda LPG 1.2 September 2010 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
£71.29
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda 1.1 Litre September 2004 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
£71.29
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda D MultiJet 1.2 March 2004 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
£71.29
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda Natural Power 1.2 Jan 2007-Jan 2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.29
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda MultiJet 1.3 Jan 2012 to Dec 2012

Cheapest Total Price
£71.29
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda 1.2 Litre September 2010 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
£71.29
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda 1.1 Litre September 2003 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.29
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda LPG 1.2 Litre April 2009 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
£71.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

NK 651533885 Shock absorber
£62.71
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 65433104 Shock absorber
£38.58
Compare 300 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 65373221 Shock absorber
£72.58
Compare 61 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 693703 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda MultiJet 1.3 Dec 2003 to Dec 2012

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: 1248cc MultiJet / Manufacturer Part Number: 1094078-NK65233145-285619 / UPC: 5703858955205 / MPN: 65233145 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24045833693 / Engine Code: 188A8.000 / BHP: 70 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Shock Absorber (Single Handed) 65233145 NK 50703297 50703308 50703744 50703894 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: KYB339740 / Weight: 5.2Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Model/Series: Panda / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NK / Type: Steering and Suspension / EAN: 5703858955205 / GTIN: 5703858955205 / Body Style: Hatchback / Manufacturer: Fiat (Compatible) / Features: Easy to Replace / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Shock Absorbers
£71.29
ebay.co.uk