Shock Absorber Rear Fits Ford Galaxy Seat Alhambra VW Sharan NK 63251620

NK Shock Absorbers (Pair) 1013917 – Rear for Ford Galaxy 2.3 1997–2006

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Ford Galaxy Seat Alhambra VW Sharan NK 63251620

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.34
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Ford Galaxy Seat Alhambra VW Sharan NK 63251620

Cheapest Total Price
£23.34
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Ford Galaxy Seat Alhambra VW Sharan NK 63251620

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.34
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Sharan AJH/AWC 1.8 Litre Sep 1997 to Sep 2010

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.39
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Seat Alhambra TDi 130 ASZ 1.9 Nov 2002 to Nov 2008

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.39
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Seat Alhambra TDi 4Motion 1.9 June 2000 to June 2010

£40.39
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Galaxy 2.0 Litre November 1995 to November 2006

£40.39
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Sharan AAA/AMY 2.8 Litre Sep 1995 to Sep 2000

£40.39
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Galaxy E5SA/Y5B 2.3 January 1997 to January 2006

£40.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Ford Galaxy Seat Alhambra VW Sharan NK 63251620

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.5 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 63251620 / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858596408 / MPN: 63251620 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1167032058 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7M3 513 031 L--SEAT,670 20--VW / Weight: 1.75Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: NK / Type: Shock Absorber / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / EAN: 5703858596408 / GTIN: 5703858596408 / OEM Numbers: 7M3513031L,67020 / Net weight: 1.75 kg / Features: Easy to Replace
£23.34
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.