Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Citroen C5 HDi 2.2 (09/2004-05/2006)

NK Tie Rod End 5031932 - Front Right for Citroën C5 I/II, HDi 2.2 (12/2006-08/2008)

Used Offers from

Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Citroen C5 HDi 2.2 (09/2004-05/2006)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.16
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Citroen C5 2.0 Litre (04/2001-08/2008)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.16
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Citroen C5 HDi DW10BTED4 2.0 (9/04-8/08)

Cheapest Total Price
£27.16
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Citroen C5 HDi 2.2 (12/2006-08/2008)

Cheapest Total Price
£27.16
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Citroen C5 HDi 2.2 (04/2001-09/2004)

Cheapest Total Price
£27.16
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Citroen C5 2946cc 3.0 (06/2001-07/2007)

Cheapest Total Price
£27.16
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Citroen C5 HDi 110 2.0 (06/2001-09/2004)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.16
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Citroen C5 HPi RLZ(EW10D) 2.0 (6/01-6/03)

Cheapest Total Price
£27.16
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Citroen C5 HDi 110 2.0 (04/2001-09/2004)

Cheapest Total Price
£27.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NK 5032566 Inner tie rod
£11.99
Compare 51 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Peugeot 207 KFU(ET3J4) 1.4 (07/06-05/08)
£13.01
Compare 93 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
TIE ROD AXLE JOINT FOR MAZDA 2 NK 5032566
£24.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIE ROD AXLE JOINT FOR VW NK 5034747
£10.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Tie Rod End for CITROËN C-ELYSEE C3 PICASSO NK 5033743
£23.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Citroen C5 HDi 2.2 (09/2004-05/2006)

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: HDi / Manufacturer Part Number: 1143769-NK5031932-39824 / UPC: 5703858668099 / MPN: 5031932 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1920558786 / Engine Code: 4HX(DW12TED4 / FAP) / BHP: 138 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIRFTR5034 / Placement on Vehicle: Lower / Model/Series: C5 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NK / Type: Steering and Suspension / EAN: 5703858668099 / GTIN: 5703858668099 / Body Style: Hatchback / Manufacturer: Citroen (Compatible) / Features: No Drilling Required / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Tie Rod Ends / Item Weight: 0.72 kg
£27.16
ebay.co.uk