NN.07 Mens Enzo Linen Shirt - Colour: 200 Navy Blue - Size: XL

NN07 Enzo Classic Collar Linen Shirt - Navy Blue XL XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

NN.07 Mens Enzo Linen Shirt - Colour: 200 Navy Blue - Size: XL

Cheapest Price
Next working day
£79.00
Delivery from £5.99

NN.07 Mens Enzo Linen Shirt - Colour: 200 Navy Blue - Size: XL

3-7 day delivery
£135.00
Delivery from £5.99
NN.07 Mens Enzo Linen Shirt - Colour: 200 Navy Blue - Size: XL

Cheapest offer

Crisp yet soft, the NN.07 Enzo Linen Shirt in Navy Blue is a summer essential. Crafted from premium European-grown linen, this shirt offers a lightweight, breathable feel that keeps you comfortable all day. Designed with a regular fit, it features a classic turn down collar, long sleeves with adjustable button cuffs, a full button placket, and subtle dye-to-match buttons for a clean, understated look. Perfect for layering or wearing on its own, it brings effortless style to any warm-weather wardrobe. Regular fit, take your usual size 100% Premium European-grown linen Soft, breathable feel Long sleeves with adjustable button cuffs Turn-down collar Full button placket Dye-to-match buttons Model Wears: Medium | Model Height: 6ft1/185.4cm | Model Chest: 40" | Model Waist: 32” Department: Clothing, Mens, Shirts, NN.07, XL, 200 Navy Blue
£79.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

Enzo Shirt - Classic Beige Details - male - NN07 - Casual Shirts - Beige - XL - Shirts XL
£72.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
NN.07 Mens Enzo Linen Shirt - Colour: 200 Navy Blue - Size: Medium
£79.00
Compare 3 prices
stuartslondon.com
Free Delivery
NN07 Enzo Classic Collar Linen Shirt - Clay XL XL
£79.00
Go to shop
stuartslondon.com
Free Delivery
NN.07 Mens Enzo Linen Shirt - Colour: 200 Navy Blue - Size: Large
£79.00
Compare 3 prices
stuartslondon.com
Free Delivery
NN07 Enzo Classic Collar Linen Shirt - Capers M M
£79.00
Go to shop
stuartslondon.com
Free Delivery