Panasonic NN-ST22QBBPQ 20L Solo Microwave Oven with Glass Tray, 800W, Auto Defrost, 11 Auto Programmes, LED Display, 5 Power Settings, Digital Timer, Black

NN-ST22QBBPQ SOLO 800W 20l Compact Microwave - Black

Save on used deals -18 %
Used Offers from £79.99

Panasonic NN-ST22QBBPQ 20L Solo Microwave Oven with Glass Tray, 800W, Auto Defrost, 11 Auto Programmes, LED Display, 5 Power Settings, Digital Timer, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.99
Free Delivery

Panasonic NN-ST22QBBPQ 20L Solo Microwave Oven with Glass Tray, 800W, Auto Defrost, 11 Auto Programmes, LED Display, 5 Power Settings, Digital Timer, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

Panasonic NN-ST22QBBPQ 20L Solo Microwave Oven with Glass Tray, 800W, Auto Defrost, 11 Auto Programmes, LED Display, 5 Power Settings, Digital Timer, Black

In stock
£98.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic NN-ST22QBBPQ 20 Litre 26cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£98.00
Delivery from £4.00

Panasonic NN-ST22QBBPQ 20 Litre 26cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Black

Next Day
£98.00
Delivery from £19.99

NN-ST22QBBPQ SOLO 800W 20l Compact Microwave - Black

in stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic Nn-St22Qbbpq Compact 20L Microwave Oven - Black

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Panasonic 20L Solo Microwave Compact Style Modern Fit Design Black NN-ST22QBBPQ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

PANASONIC NN-ST22QBBPQ Compact Solo Microwave - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Panasonic 20L Solo Microwave Oven, 800W, 11 Auto Menus, 3 Auto Defrost Programs, Quick 30 Function, Child Lock,black(Nn-St22Qbbpq)
£109.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Panasonic NN-ST22QBBPQ 20L Solo Microwave Oven with Glass Tray, 800W, Auto Defrost, 11 Auto Programmes, LED Display, 5 Power Settings, Digital Timer, Black

Cheapest offer

COMPACT DESIGN: Enhance your kitchen with the sleek, minimalist design of this compact 20L capacity microwave, making efficient use of your kitchen area without sacrificing functionality (Exterior dimensions 440 x 324 x 258, Interior dimensions 306 x 308 x 214) WHITE LED PANEL: Experience clear visibility with the stylish white LED backlit digital display on this premium microwave, ideal for cooking in any lighting conditions 5 POWER SETTINGS: Cook a wide variety of dishes with multiple power settings up to 800W, including a defrost mode (200W), for precise cooking and reheating every time 8 AUTO PROGRAMMES: Simplify meal times with the 8 Automatic Programmes on this compact microwave, including Auto Reheat, giving you optimal results and complete peace of mind AUTO DEFROST MODES: Preserve the texture and flavour of your food with 3 quick and automatic defrost modes that adjust the heat according to weight for consistently delicious dishes CONVENIENT CONTROLS: Speed up your cooking with the Quick 30 function for instant 30-second heating, while Add Time lets you quickly extend heating times with the touch of a button
£97.99
amazon.co.uk