Nnormal - Men's trail running shoes - Kjerag Brut Red/Green for Men - Size 9,5 UK Green 9.5 UK

NNormal - Kjerag Brut - Trail running shoes size 9,5, multi

Used Offers from

Nnormal - Men's trail running shoes - Kjerag Brut Red/Green for Men - Size 9,5 UK Green 9.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£155.90
Delivery from £11.99

NNormal - Kjerag Brut - Trail running shoes size 9,5, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.95
Free Delivery

NNormal Kjerag Brut Shoes Black Green - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£173.31
Delivery from £4.99

Nnormal Kjerag Brut Trail Running Shoes Black EU 44

1 working day(s)
£188.49
Delivery from £4.99

NNormal Kjerag Brut Black Green AW25 Unisex Shoes, Size EU 44

1 to 3 business days
£191.00
Delivery from £9.54

Similar products

NNormal - Kjerag Brut - Trail running shoes size 6,5, black/grey
£155.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Kjerag Brut W Black for Women - Size 6 UK Black 6 UK
£155.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
NNormal - Kjerag Brut - Trail running shoes size 7, black/grey
£155.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UK 9.5 NNormal Mens Kjerag Brut Shoes Black Size
£155.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UK 9 NNormal Mens Kjerag Brut Shoes Black Size
£155.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nnormal - Men's trail running shoes - Kjerag Brut Red/Green for Men - Size 9,5 UK Green 9.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Kjerag Brut Red/Green are the brand's new men's trail NNormal running shoes, which are ideal for difficult and uneven terrain.Launched in Europe in autumn/winter 2022 in collaboration with Camper, the brand NNormal founded by mountaineer and trail runner Kilian Jornet was created with the aim of offering you resistant and authentic products whilst staying true to the athlete's philosophy: respecting nature through sport.With these shoes, you'll enjoy a dynamic Rebound, excellent energy return and superb comfort thanks to the foam Midsole EExpure. In fact, as it is in direct contact with your foot, this sole provides optimal propulsion and compression, as well as reducing foot slippage to help prevent blisters.What's more, when you fit Kjerag Brut them, you can be sure of enjoying incredible Grip and Stability. Why? Their sole Vibram® Litebase Megragrip. This sole is extremely resistant and will serve you well on the paths for many years to come. Lighter and fine for excellent
£155.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk