Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Tomir 2.0 GTX Blue/Grey for Men - Size 9,5 UK Blue 9.5 UK

NNormal Tomir 2.0 GORE-TEX shoes blue grey - 44

Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Tomir 2.0 GTX Blue/Grey for Men - Size 9,5 UK Blue 9.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£165.50
Delivery from £11.99

NNormal Tomir GORE-TEX Waterproof Size: 9.5 UK, Colour: Blue

Cheapest Total Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£169.95
Free Delivery

Nnormal Tomir 2.0 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 44

1 working day(s)
£173.99
Delivery from £4.99
Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Tomir 2.0 GTX Blue/Grey for Men - Size 9,5 UK Blue 9.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Tomir 2.0 GTX Blue/Grey are trail running shoes for men from the brand NNormalideal for all your trail running sessions on rough, technical and wet terrain.Launched in Europe in autumn/winter 2022 in collaboration with Camper, NNormal, the brand of mountaineer and trail runner Kilian Jornet, has been designed to offer you resistant and authentic products in keeping with the sportsman's philosophy: respect nature while practicing your sport.The upper is hand-sewn onto the midsole and made from a blend ofpolyester and TPE for breathability, abrasion resistance and durability. What's more, the Tomir 2.0 GTX lacing is asymmetrical for better support and reduced pressure points, while the laces are notched for excellent support.Add to that a thin, comfortable tongue and crampons Traction Lug 5mmstuds, with an aggressive notched pattern and exceptional stability, for plenty of grip, traction and propulsion on all types of terrain.In terms of practicality, the Tomir 2.0 GTX are
£165.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes intense blue black - 40
£147.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes brown - 42(2/3)
£147.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nnormal - Trail-running shoes - Tomir 2.0 Boot Black for Men - Size 6,5 UK Black 6.5 UK
£101.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Tomir 2.0 Blue/Black - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK
£147.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99