Normal Tomir 2.0 pale green boots - 39(1/3)

Nnormal Tomir 2.0 Hiking Boots Grey EU 39 1/3 Man

Normal Tomir 2.0 pale green boots - 39(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£137.16
Delivery from £4.99

NNormal Tomir 2.0 Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery
Normal Tomir 2.0 pale green boots - 39(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The NNormal Tomir 2.0 boots are designed for your hiking adventures, no matter what level you are at. These NNormal hiking boots will help you tackle technical day hikes and week-long adventures through all kinds of terrain, combining tested design with advanced features. The updated Tomir 2.0 boots, made with more durable materials, are ready to conquer rocky paths with you and promise long-lasting performance for all your adventures. Enhanced cushioning and redesigned fit provide superior comfort and support, tailored to the dynamic movements of trail running. Stay protected and comfortable in all conditions, thanks to improved breathability and durability. The Vibram Megagrip sole of the Tomir 2.0 boots features a deeper tread pattern, providing exceptional grip and stability on slippery or uneven surfaces.
£137.16
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes intense blue black - 40
£143.97
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes brown - 42(2/3)
£143.97
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nnormal - Trail-running shoes - Tomir 2.0 Boot Black for Men - Size 6,5 UK Black 6.5 UK
£101.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nnormal - GORE-TEX® Trail running shoes - Tomir 2.0 GTX Brown/Black - Size 9,5 UK Brown 9.5 UK
£160.91
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes intense blue black - 42
£143.97
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99