NNormal Tomir 2.0 Shoes bluish grey white - 46

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£143.97
Delivery from £4.99

NNormal - Tomir 2.0 - Trail running shoes size 11, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£145.95
Free Delivery

Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Tomir 2.0 Blue - Size 11 UK Blue 11 UK

under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

Nnormal Tomir 02 Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 46

1 working day(s)
£163.99
Delivery from £4.99
NNormal Tomir 2.0 Shoes bluish grey white - 46

Cheapest offer

The NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes, stable and ready for anything, give you confidence when the terrain becomes unpredictable. They are the shoes for your long technical trail routes, where stability and protection are key. Inspired by the earth, they are designed to tackle dry trails and dusty paths with a firm and stable grip.Features:Use: Trail runningMidsole height: 25 mm / 33 mm Drop: 8 mmLug length: 5 mmWeight: UK size 8.5 - 264 gEExpure midsole to prioritise cushioning and reboundVibram Megagrip Litebase sole for maximum grip and excellent resistanceMedium fit with a roomy toe boxAdjustment system: Laces (asymmetric lacing system for greater support and reduced pressure points)Technologies:Vibram MegagripSnowy rocks, wet roots, muddy trails, etc. Whatever terrain you face, the VIBRAM Megagrip sole is extremely grippy and durable.
£143.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Breathable Fabric: Ensures airflow and moisture control.
• Soft Cushioning: Delivers comfort for long distances.
• Flexible Sole: Provides grip and stability on surfaces.

Similar products

NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes intense blue black - 40
£143.97
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes brown - 42(2/3)
£143.97
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nnormal - Trail-running shoes - Tomir 2.0 Boot Black for Men - Size 6,5 UK Black 6.5 UK
£101.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nnormal - GORE-TEX® Trail running shoes - Tomir 2.0 GTX Brown/Black - Size 9,5 UK Brown 9.5 UK
£160.91
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes intense blue black - 42
£143.97
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99