NNormal Tomir 2.0 Shoes Green - 38(2/3)

NNormal - Tomir 2.0 - Trail running shoes size 5,5, grey

NNormal Tomir 2.0 Shoes Green - 38(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£124.08
Delivery from £4.99

Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Tomir 2.0 Green - Size 5,5 UK Green 5.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£145.00
Delivery from £11.99

NNormal - Tomir 2.0 - Trail running shoes size 5,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.95
Free Delivery

Nnormal Tomir 2.0 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 38 2/3

1 working day(s)
£163.99
Delivery from £4.99

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for agile movements.
• Comfortable cushioning for reduced joint impact.
• Stylish look suitable for various occasions.

Similar products

NNormal Tomir 2.0 GORE-TEX shoes blue grey - 38(2/3)
£162.95
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Normal Tomir 2.0 intense black boots - 40
£124.74
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UK 8.5 NNormal Unisex Tomir 2.0 Boots Black Size
£121.89
Compare 7 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
UK 9 NNormal Mens Tomir 2.0 GTX Shoes Bright Blue Size
£162.89
Compare 5 prices
snowandrock.com
Free Delivery
Normal Tomir 2.0 intense black boots - 41(1/3)
£124.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
NNormal Tomir 2.0 Shoes Green - 38(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes are the evolution of the renowned Tomir trail running shoes. The Tomir 2.0 combine a proven design with advanced features, meeting the specific demands of the toughest trail running. Made with resistant materials, these sturdy trail running shoes feature a breathable yet strong cover, ideal for facing workouts on the most technical trails. The improved EExpure midsole cushioning and redesigned fit offer superior comfort and support, tailored to the dynamic movements of trail running. The Vibram Megagrip sole of the Tomir is prepared for all terrains and conditions, with a Litebase finish with 33 5mm studs for great stability, cushioning, and grip. From rough terrains to mountain peaks or new training systems. With this footwear, you will get comfort, extreme grip, and excellent cushioning.
£124.08
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk