No Peeling Required Garlic Press Stainless Steel with Two Detachable Handles for Coarse&Fine Mincing-Premium Garlic Mincer Tool, Easy to Clean, Dishwasher Safe Garlic Crusher with Lifetime Replacement

No Peeling Required Garlic Press Stainless Steel with Two Detachable Handles for Coarse & Fine Mincing - Premium Garlic Mincer Tool, Easy to Clean, Dishwasher Safe Garlic Crusher with 5-Year Warranty

No Peeling Required Garlic Press Stainless Steel with Two Detachable Handles for Coarse&Fine Mincing-Premium Garlic Mincer Tool, Easy to Clean, Dishwasher Safe Garlic Crusher with Lifetime Replacement

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Gourmet Easy Stainless Steel Garlic Press With Two Detachable Handles - Fine & Coarse Garlic, Silver

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gourmet Easy Stainless Steel Garlic Press With Two Detachable Handles - Fine & Coarse Garlic

1-3 working days
£65.98
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Elegant Garlic Crusher & Mincer: Crush Garlic Effortlessly, No Peeling Required
£21.68
GBP 21.68 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyliss Susi 4 Garlic Press - No Peeling Required Easy Cleaning
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Citrus Juicer Machine with Corer & Double Blades, Fast 10s Juicing for Oranges & Fruits 88-120mm Diameter, No Peeling Required
£557.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gourmet Garlic Press, Stainless Steel Durable Construction Tool, Effortless Cleaning No Peeling Required, Easy to Use High-Quality Food Grade Material
£18.46
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Commercial Citrus Juicer, Electric Fruit Juicer Machine with Corer & Double Blades, 10S Quick Juicing & No Peeling Required, Stainless Steel Juice Extractor for Orange, Watermelon, Pineapple
£1,196.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
No Peeling Required Garlic Press Stainless Steel with Two Detachable Handles for Coarse&Fine Mincing-Premium Garlic Mincer Tool, Easy to Clean, Dishwasher Safe Garlic Crusher with Lifetime Replacement

Cheapest offer

No Need to Peel, Mess-Free & Efficient - Skip the peeling! This ginger grater & garlic smasher crushes unpeeled garlic cloves effortlessly, leaving the skin behind & delivering perfectly minced garlic with zero mess Two Detachable Handles for Fine & Coarse - Switch effortlessly between fine & coarse garlic mincing with this ergonomic garlic chopper. Perfect for smooth garlic paste or chunkier pieces for versatile cooking Effortless Cleaning & Dishwasher Safe - No hinges or hooks to trap food. Simply rinse this garlic presser & garlic grinder under water or place it in the dishwasher for hassle-free maintenance Durable, Premium Food-Grade Stainless Steel - This metal garlic press stainless steel tool is designed for everyday use and designed to last, thanks to its high-quality 304 steel construction, ensuring durability and safety in any kitchen Perfect Kitchen Gift for Every Home Cook - This garlic grater & garlic masher makes an ideal gift, combining style & function. Perfect for anyone who enjoys using garlic presses, making kitchen prep quicker & easier, Weight: 0.85 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gourmet Easy
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk