ROYAL CANIN® Cavalier King Charles Puppy Dry Food - 1.5kg

no pork ROYAL CANIN Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Puppy 1.5kg

ROYAL CANIN® Cavalier King Charles Puppy Dry Food - 1.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£9.45
Delivery from £3.49

Royal Canin Cavalier King Charles Puppy - 1.5kg

2-3 Days
£10.29
Delivery from £2.99

CAVALIER KING CHARLES PUPPY - (1.5kg) - Royal Canin Dog Breed Dry Food rc Kibble

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 1.27 / 100g
Delivery from £2.95

ROYAL CANIN DOG CAVALIER KING CHARLES PUPPY BREED 1.5kg : Dry Food rc Junior Pet

£19.99
GBP 1.33 / 100g
Delivery from £1.99

Royal Canin Cavalier King Charles Dry Puppy Food 1.5kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.41
Free Delivery

ROYAL CANIN PUPPY CAVALIER KING CHARLES 1.5KG complete dry dog food rc kibble

£22.49
GBP 1.50 / 100g
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Cavalier King Charles Puppy - Economy Pack: 3 x 1.5kg

2-3 Days
£29.39
Delivery from £1.99
ROYAL CANIN® Cavalier King Charles Puppy Dry Food - 1.5kg

Cheapest offer

Growth is an essential stage in your King Charles Cavalier puppyandrsquo;s life. Itandrsquo;s the time of physical changes, new discoveries and new encounters. During this key period, your puppyandrsquo;s immune system develops gradually. Thatandrsquo;s why itandrsquo;s important to select a food that provides your dog with nutrients that support optimal health. Suitable for puppies up to 10 months old, ROYAL CANINandreg; Cavalier King Charles Puppy is specially formulated with all the nutritional needs of your growing puppy in mind. ROYAL CANINandreg; Cavalier King Charles Puppy contains a patented complex of antioxidants andndash; including the essential vitamin E andndash; that helps to support your puppyandrsquo;s natural defences as its immune system develops. Enriched with Omega-3 fatty acids (EPA and DHA), as well as an adapted content of minerals, ROYAL CANINandreg; Cavalier King Charles Puppy contains all the nutrients necessary to help support healthy cardiac function. This i
£9.45
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Pet food composition Dehydrated poultry protein, rice, maize, animal fats, vegetable protein isolate*, beet pulp, maize flour, hydrolysed animal proteins, maize gluten, minerals, fish oil, soya oil, fructo-oligo-saccharides (0.34%), hydrolysed yeast (source of manno-oligo-saccharides), yeasts extracts (source of betaglucans), borage oil, marigold extract (source of lutein). *L.I.P.: protein selected for its very high digestibility.
Pet food flavor Poultry
Includes vitamins Vitamin A, Vitamin D3
Breed size X-Small (< 4kg)
Dog breed Any breed
Pet life stage Adult
Weight 1.5 kg

Nutrition facts

Protein 30%
Crude ash 7.6%
Crude fibres 1.5%
Vitamin D3 content 800 IU/kg
Vitamin A content 30500 IU/kg
Selenium content 0.07 mg/kg
Iodine content 3.8 mg/kg
Copper content 12 mg/kg
Iron content 38 mg/kg
Taurine content 2.2 mg/kg
L-carnitine content 400 mg/kg

Product information

At a glance

• Custom-formulated nutrition for young puppies
• Supports heart health and immune function
• Tasty kibble promotes dental health

Similar products

DzaiCrkwd Summer Breathable Mesh Pork Pie Hat for Men, Lightweight Packable Sun Protection Beach Outdoor Jazz Cap, Classic Bowler Hat Travel Party (Royal Blue)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DzaiCrkwd Summer Breathable Mesh Pork Pie Hat for Men, Lightweight Packable Sun Protection Beach Outdoor Jazz Cap, Classic Bowler Hat Travel Party (Beige+Royal Blue)
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hippowarehouse Pork pie princess Apron kitchen cooking painting DIY onesize adult
£15.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery