Taste of the Wild - Pacific Stream - 2kg

no pork Taste Of The Wild Pacific Stream 2kg

Used Offers from

Taste of the Wild - Pacific Stream - 2kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£14.79
Delivery from £2.99

Taste of the Wild Pacific Stream with Smoked Salmon 2kg

In stock
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Taste of the Wild Pacific Stream with Smoked Salmon 2kg

In stock
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Taste of the Wild Pacific Stream Smoked Salmon Dog Food - 2kg

2-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.49

Taste of the Wild Pacific Stream with Smoked Salmon 2kg

In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery

Taste of the Wild Pacific Stream with Smoked Salmon 2kg

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Taste of the Wild Pacific Stream with Smoked Salmon 2kg

In stock
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

FireFly Italian Porchetta Seasoning - Classic Italian Herb & Garlic Rub for Pork, Chicken & Roasts - No Heat - Gluten Free & Zero Sugar - 300ml
£8.62
86.2 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Webbox Black Pudding Sticks Dog Treats - Made with Fresh Pork, Puppy Friendly, Wheat Free Recipe, No Artificial Flavours, Made in the UK (16 x 4 Packs)
£19.20
12.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bar-B-Q Championship Seasoning, Sweet & Spicy | Gluten Free, MSG Free Barbecue Seasoning With No Allergens | Sweet, Smoky Dry Rub Great On BBQ Chicken, Pork & Ribs | 10 Ounce, Pack of 1
£25.99
0.92 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.43
Ark Future Collagen Dog Treats Pack of 3 x 200g - High Protein, Low Fat Natural Chews for Dogs - Made with Chicken, Beef & Pork - No Artificial Colours or Flavours
£22.99
38.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taste of the Wild - Pacific Stream - 2kg

Cheapest offer

Taste of the Wild - Pacific Stream is made in the USA with fresh smoked salmon. Sweet potato is a particularly digestible source of energy, providing fibre and vitamins as well as important iron, calcium and beta-carotene. Fruit and vegetables contains essential vitamins and minerals. Chicory and Yucca schidigera support healthy digestion and a balanced intestinal flora, offering prebiotic inulin. Fish is the sole source of animal protein in this Taste of the Wild - Pacific Stream, with a grain-free recipe that is based on natural canine nutrition, tailored to a modern dog's lifestyle of regular feeding and less exercise. Taste of the Wild - Pacific Stream at a glance: Premium dry food for adult dogs Fresh and smoked salmon: selected ingredients offering digestible protein and essential fatty acids for optimum health Free from grains: the grain-free recipe and balanced nutrition support health and vitality. Many vets see grain in dog food as a key cause of health problems such as weigh
£14.79
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.