Nobby Classic Preno Dog Collar, 40-55 cm/25-35 mm, Black/Gray

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.96
Delivery from £4.49

Dog collar Nobby Pet Classic Preno

1-5 working days
£13.17
Delivery from £16.79
Nobby Classic Preno Dog Collar, 40-55 cm/25-35 mm, Black/Gray

Cheapest offer

Length size: 40-55 cm Width size: 25/35 mm Belt infinitely adjustable
£7.96
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Nobby Norwegian Dog Harness Classic Brown Neoprene Padded
£12.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.43
Nobby Classic Preno Leash Raspberry/Pink For Dogs Nylon Neoprene Soft
£17.46
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.48
Nobby 80731 39 Comfort Harness Classic Preno Green
£5.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nobby Classic Preno Norwegian Harness, 60-76 cm+46 cm/25-35 mm, Blue
£13.13
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nobby Classic Preno Norwegian Harness, 60-76 cm+46 cm/25-35 mm, Light Blue
£11.89
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49