Harry Potter - Birthday Cake Pufflums - Squeezable - The Noble Collection

Noble Collection Harry Potter Pastel Figure

Harry Potter - Birthday Cake Pufflums - Squeezable - The Noble Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Harry Potter - Birthday Cake Pufflums - Squeezable - The Noble Collection

In stock
£20.26
Delivery from £4.72

Pufflums - Harry Potter Birthday Cake Squeezable Collectable from The Noble Coll

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.61
Free Delivery

Harry Potter - Birthday Cake Pufflums - Squeezable - The Noble Collection

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.63
Delivery from £7.41

Harry Potter - Birthday Cake Pufflums - Squeezable - The Noble Collection

In stock
£22.73
Delivery from £7.26

Harry Potter - Birthday Cake Pufflums - Squeezable - The Noble Collection

In stock
£24.18
Free Delivery

Harry Potter - Birthday Cake Pufflums - Squeezable - The Noble Collection

In stock
£24.19
Free Delivery

Harry Potter - Birthday Cake Pufflums - Squeezable - The Noble Collection

£25.60
Free Delivery

Harry Potter - Birthday Cake Pufflums - Squeezable - The Noble Collection

In stock
£28.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Harry Potter - Birthday Cake Pufflums - Squeezable - The Noble Collection

Cheapest offer

Officially licensed Harry Potter product from The Noble Collection, faithfully based on the birthday cake seen in the series Part of the Pufflums range - a series of squeezable, stylised products inspired by characters and objects from the wizarding world Soft, squeezable construction with a detailed surface design that reflects the appearance of the cake from the films Measures approx. 13.5 x 13.5 x 7.0 cm, making it a compact and display-friendly collectable Designed to complement other Noble Collection Pufflums pieces as part of a broader Harry Potter collection, Manufacturer: NOBLE
£19.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Harry Potter Wizard Chess Set, White
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Harry Potter Wizard Chess Set with Window Display
£49.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noble Collection Harry Potter Mandrake Interactive Teddy Multicolor Kids
£27.49
Compare 16 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Harry Potter 25th Anniversary Wand and Philosopher's Stone Set
£51.06
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.61
The Marauders Map Founders Wand Collection on Map Display
£134.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery