Nobo Premium Plus 15xa4 Sheets Magnetic White Surface Interior Display Case With Sliding Door Clear Kids

Nobo 1902609 Premium Plus Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 15xA4

Nobo Premium Plus 15xa4 Sheets Magnetic White Surface Interior Display Case With Sliding Door Clear Kids

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£444.99
Delivery from £286.49

Nobo Premium Plus Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 15xA4 1902609

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£452.15
Free Delivery

Nobo Magnetic Lockable Notice Board With Sliding Glass Door, 15 x A4, Premium Plus, White, 1902609

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£550.83
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboards

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£569.51
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus 15xa4 Sheets Magnetic White Surface Interior Display Case With Sliding Door Clear Kids

Cheapest offer

Showcase important notices, announcements, or creative displays with the NOBO Premium Plus Magnetic White Surface Interior Display Case. This sleek and modern display case offers a premium solution for displaying 15 A4 sheets, making it ideal for offices, schools, community centers, or even at home. Its magnetic white surface provides a clean and professional backdrop for your information, allowing important messages to stand out while maintaining a polished appearance.The sliding door mechanism ensures easy access to the displayed content while providing protection from dust, dirt, and damage. Simply slide the door open to update your notices or change your display, then securely close it to preserve the pristine condition of your documents. This convenient feature makes it effortless to keep your information current and engaging.Constructed with high-quality materials, the NOBO Premium Plus Display Case is built to last. Its robust design ensures durability and longevity, providing a
£444.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)