Nobo Adhesive Gridding Tape Black 1.5mmx10m

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£17.65
Delivery from £1.99

Nobo Adhesive Gridding Tape Black 1.5mmx10m

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£17.65
Delivery from £2.99

Nobo Marking Tape Gridding Black 0.2 x 2 cm

1 Working Day
£19.31
Delivery from £2.95

Nobo Self Adhesive Gridding Tape 1,5mm x 10m

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Nobo Gridding Tape 1.5MMX10M Black

3 working days
£27.71
Free Delivery
Nobo Adhesive Gridding Tape Black 1.5mmx10m

Cheapest offer

Lay semi-permanent grids on whiteboards or planning boards. Ergonomic dispenser makes layout easy. Self adhesive tape can be removed and repositioned. Width: 1.5mm. Length: 10m. Colour: Black.
£17.65
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

Similar products

ACCO NOBO Self Adhesive Gridding Tape TS-250164 – 3mm x 10m, Blue Dispenser, Black
£20.96
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Ts-250164 Self Adhesive Gridding Tape In A Blue Dispenser, 3mm X 10M, Black
£24.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nobo Self Adhesive Gridding Tape 3mmx10m Black 1901122
£21.98
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Nobo Adhesive Gridding Tape Red 1.5 mm x 10 m Pack of 5
£116.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Self-Adhesive Gridding Tape 3 mm x 10 m Red
£21.98
Compare 15 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99