Nobo Basic Melamine Rotating Mobile Whiteboard 150x120 Cm Silver

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£546.99
Delivery from £310.99

Nobo Basic Melamine Mobile Dry Wipe Whiteboard with Horizontal Pivot (Flips Top to Bottom), 1500 x 1200 mm, White, 1905240

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£549.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Basic Melamine Mobile Whiteboard 1500 x 1200mm, none

2 to 4 days
£549.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nobo Basic Melamine Non Magnetic Mobile Board 1500x1200mm

3-5 working days
£648.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Basic Melamine Mobile Whiteboard 1500 x 1200mm 1905240

1-3 working days
£990.11
Free Delivery
Nobo Basic Melamine Rotating Mobile Whiteboard 150x120 Cm Silver

Cheapest offer

Transform your brainstorming sessions, training presentations, or daily planning with the NOBO Basic Melamine Rotating Mobile Whiteboard. This expansive 150x120 cm dry-erase surface provides ample space to capture ideas, diagrams, and notes with exceptional clarity. Its smooth, durable melamine writing surface delivers a superior writing experience, allowing ink to flow effortlessly and erase cleanly without ghosting or staining. This ensures your whiteboard remains pristine and professional-looking, presentation after presentation.The NOBO Basic Melamine Rotating Whiteboard isn´t just about size, it´s about flexibility and convenience. Its innovative rotating mechanism allows you to effortlessly switch between different presentations or expand your writing space as needed. This dynamic feature is perfect for collaborative work, allowing multiple users to contribute simultaneously or for presenting complex information in a structured, sequential manner. Imagine the possibilities: seaml
£546.99
10-12 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nobo Classic Melamina Conference Whiteboard With Easel Silver
£119.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Nobo Classic Melamine Tripod Easel
£73.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Basic Melamine Dry Wipe Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 900 x 600 mm, Pine Trim, White, 1905200
£31.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery