Nobo Ipro Glass Whiteboard 120x90 Cm Silver

Nobo Diamond Mobile Magnetic Glass Board 1200x900mm

Nobo Ipro Glass Whiteboard 120x90 Cm Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£720.99
Delivery from £292.99

Nobo Brilliant White Glass Mobile Whiteboard 120x90cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£741.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Mobile Glass Whiteboard w/ Pen Tray Castors Magnetic Dry Erase Noticeboard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£748.19
Free Delivery

Nobo 1903943 Brilliant White Glass Mobile Noticeboard - Board Size 1200x900mm...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£851.75
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Mobile Whiteboard with Horizontal Pivot (Flips Top to Bottom), Magnetic, 1200 x 900 mm, Includes Marker and Extra Strong Magnets, White, 1903943

In stock
£902.61
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Mobile Whiteboard with Horizontal Pivot (Flips Top to Bottom), Magnetic, 1200 x 900 mm, Includes Marker and Extra Strong Magnets, White, 1903943

In stock
£1,372.70
Free Delivery
Nobo Ipro Glass Whiteboard 120x90 Cm Silver

Cheapest offer

Nobo frameless mobile glass glossy whiteboard, 1200 × 900 mm.Elevate your collaborative and presentation spaces with the Nobo IPro Mobile Glass Whiteboard. This premium writing board is expertly designed to merge superior functionality with a sophisticated, modern aesthetic, making it an outstanding addition to any boardroom, training room, or innovative office environment. Its generous 120x90 cm surface provides ample space for brainstorming, strategic planning, and dynamic presentations, ensuring your ideas are captured with clarity and impact.Experience the ultimate in writing performance. The ultra-smooth glossy glass surface offers an unparalleled writing experience, allowing dry-erase markers to glide effortlessly and display with exceptional colour vibrancy and contrast. A key benefit of this premium surface is its flawless erasability. Say goodbye to frustrating ghosting, stains, and ink residue that plague traditional whiteboards. The Nobo IPro board wipes perfectly clean ever
£720.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Nobo Mobile Glass Whiteboard w/ Pen Tray Castors Magnetic Dry Erase Noticeboard
£748.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery