Nobo Double Sided Portable Whiteboard 180x90 Cm Grey

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£261.99
Delivery from £293.99

Nobo Move & Meet Whiteboard and Notice Board Magnetic Lacquered Steel Double Sided 90 (W) x 180 (H) cm

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£377.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Portable Magnetic Steel Whiteboard and Notice board, 1800 x 900 mm, Grey Trim, Double-Sided, Lightweight, Move & Meet Collaboration System, White, 1915561

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£377.99
Free Delivery
Nobo Double Sided Portable Whiteboard 180x90 Cm Grey

Cheapest offer

NOBO Double Sided Portable Whiteboard 180x90 cm | Agile Collaboration and DisplayTransform your workspace into a dynamic hub of creativity and collaboration with the NOBO Double Sided Portable Whiteboard. In today´s fast-paced work environments, the ability to adapt and reconfigure spaces is paramount. This large, dual-function board is meticulously designed to meet the demands of agile teams, creative thinkers, and dynamic presenters, offering a superior platform for sharing and developing ideas. It is the ultimate tool for brainstorming sessions, project management, training, and interactive meetings.The Move & Meet mobile collaboration system offers maximum flexibility in any work environment, and is easily configured to perfectly fit your needs.This portable and lightweight magnetic whiteboard on one side and bulletin board on the other is the perfect complement to the system, offering you additional writing surfaces and news boards.The blackboard and bulletin board have a contempo
£261.99
10-12 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Nobo Ipro Steel Magnetic Board 120x90 Cm Silver
£682.80
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Ipro Magnetic Board 150x120 Cm Silver
£898.80
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo A Board Premium Plus A1 Advertising Easel Clear Kids
£171.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £44.39
Nobo Classic Enamel Mobile Whiteboard 1200x900mm
£484.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery