Nobo Essence Blue Felt Notice Board 1800x1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£167.36
Free Delivery

Nobo Essence Blue Felt Notice Board 1800x1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£167.36
Free Delivery

Nobo Felt Noticeboard, 1800 x 1200 mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Essence Range, Blue, 1915438

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£173.22
Free Delivery

Nobo Essence Felt Notice Board 1800x1200mm 1915438

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.25
Free Delivery

Nobo 1915438 insert notice board Blue Aluminium

Next Day
£235.48
Free Delivery

Nobo Essence Felt Notice Board 1800 x 1200mm Blue 1915438

1-3 working days
£265.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nobo Essence Felt Board 1200x900 Mm Blue Kids
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £270.99
Nobo Felt Noticeboard, 1500 x 1200 mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Essence Range, Blue, 1915456
£75.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Non-Magnetic Melamine Whiteboard, 2400 x 1200mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen Tray, Essence Range, 240 x 120cm, White, 1915223
£232.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Essence Felt Board 900x600 Mm Blue Kids
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Nobo Steel Magnetic Whiteboard, 1500 x 1000mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen Tray, Essence Range, 150 x 100cm, White, 1905212
£79.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Essence Blue Felt Notice Board 1800x1200mm

Cheapest offer

Size: 1800 x 1200mm. Felt notice board to pin and display notes. Bordered by an anodised aluminum trim. Fixed with a through corner wall mounting. Colour: Blue. 2 year guarantee.
£167.36
3 to 5 business days
ukofficedirect.co.uk