Nobo Essence Board 120x90 Cm Clear

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£44.49
Delivery from £254.99

Nobo Felt Noticeboard, 1200 x 900 mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Essence Range, Grey, 1915206

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.71
Free Delivery

Nobo Felt Noticeboard, 1200 x 900 mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Essence Range, Grey, 1915206

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.71
Free Delivery

N:Noticeboard Essence Felt 1200x900 grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.34
Free Delivery

Nobo Essence Grey Felt Notice Board 1200X900mm

1-3 working days
£58.34
Delivery from £6.00

Nobo Essence Felt Notice Board 1200 x 900mm Grey 1915206

3 to 5 business days
£63.86
Free Delivery

Nobo Essence Felt Notice Board 1200 x 900mm Grey 1915206

3 to 5 business days
£63.86
Free Delivery

Nobo Felt Noticeboard, 1200 x 900 mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Essence Range, Grey, 1915206

In stock
£64.53
Free Delivery

Nobo Essence Felt Notice Board 1200x900mm 1915206

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nobo Steel Essence Vitrified Retail Board 600x450 Mm Silver
£28.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Nobo Essence White Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 900X600mm
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Nobo Essence Cork Board 1500x1000 Mm Brown
£61.49
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £270.99
Nobo Essence Melamine1500x1200 Mm Board Clear
£85.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £270.99
Nobo Essence Board 120x90 Cm Clear

Cheapest offer

Elevate your note-taking and presentation game with the NOBO Essence Felt Board, a generously sized 1200x900mm surface designed for effortless organization and impactful visual communication.This premium felt board transcends the limitations of traditional whiteboards, offering a uniquely tactile and aesthetically pleasing experience.Its soft, high-quality felt surface provides a gentle, satisfying feel under your fingers, making writing and pinning a joy.Say goodbye to the harsh glare and distracting reflections often associated with glossy surfaces.the NOBO Essence Felt Board delivers a matte finish that ensures clear visibility and reduces eye strain, even under bright lighting conditions.The expansive 1200x900mm dimensions provide ample space for brainstorming sessions, project planning, presentations, or simply keeping your notes and ideas neatly organized.Whether you´re a student meticulously organizing lecture notes, a teacher crafting engaging lesson plans, a creative professio
£44.49
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)