Nobo Essence Melamine1500x1000 Mm Board Silver

Nobo Essence Melamine Whiteboard 1500x1000mm 1915207

Nobo Essence Melamine1500x1000 Mm Board Silver

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £293.99

Nobo Essence Melamine Whiteboard 1500x1000mm 1915207

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.75
Free Delivery

Nobo Non-Magnetic Melamine Whiteboard, 1500 x 1000mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen Tray, Essence Range, 150 x 100cm, White, 1915207

In stock
£118.86
Free Delivery

Nobo Non-Magnetic Melamine Whiteboard, 1500 x 1000mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen Tray, Essence Range, 150 x 100cm, White, 1915207

In stock
£119.34
Free Delivery

Nobo Essence whiteboard 1474 x 964 mm Melamine

3-5 working days
£141.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Essence Mel Wbrd 1500X1000MM

3 working days
£152.19
Free Delivery

Nobo Essence Melamine Whiteboard 1500 x 1000mm 1915207

1-3 working days
£187.43
Free Delivery

Nobo Non-Magnetic Melamine Whiteboard, 1500 x 1000mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen Tray, Essence Range, 150 x 100cm, White, 1915207

In stock
£198.33
Free Delivery
Nobo Essence Melamine1500x1000 Mm Board Silver

Cheapest offer

Transform your brainstorming sessions, presentations, and collaborative work with the NOBO Essence Melamine Whiteboard, a sleek and versatile writing surface designed for modern workspaces. This expansive 1500x1000mm board provides ample space for capturing ideas, diagrams, and project plans, making it an essential tool for offices, schools, and homes. Its smooth, high-quality melamine writing surface delivers a superior writing experience, allowing for effortless gliding of dry-erase markers and easy cleaning. Forget ghosting and staining - the NOBO Essence Melamine Whiteboard ensures your notes remain clear and vibrant, while erasing cleanly every time for a consistently pristine surface.The durable melamine surface is built to withstand the rigors of daily use, resisting scratches and dents to maintain its professional appearance. This longevity ensures your whiteboard remains a valuable asset for years to come, providing a reliable platform for visual communication. Its magnetic su
£69.99
10-12 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Nobo Essence Melamine Board 1800x1200 Mm Silver
£97.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £281.99
Nobo Essence Melamine1500x1200 Mm Board Clear
£86.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £293.99
Nobo Essence Melamine Board 1200x900 Mm Silver
£73.37
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Essence Melamine Whiteboard 1200x1200mm 1915452
£96.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery