Nobo Round Whiteboard Magnets Transparent 32 mm Pack of 4

Nobo Extra Strong Glass Whiteboard Magnets, For Magnetic Glass Whiteboards & Planners, Holds 6 x 80gsm A4 Sheets Of Paper, Home Or Office, 4 Pack, 32mm, Clear, 1904116

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.39
5.1 GBP/1.0 magnets
Free Delivery

Nobo Round Whiteboard Magnets Transparent 32 mm Pack of 4

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£20.39
Delivery from £2.95

Nobo Extra Strong Glass Whiteboard Magnets, For Magnetic Glass Whiteboards & Planners, Holds 6 x 80gsm A4 Sheets Of Paper, Home Or Office, 4 Pack, 32mm, Clear, 1904116

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Nobo Extra Strong Glass Whiteboard Magnets, For Magnetic Glass Whiteboards & Planners, Holds 6 x 80gsm A4 Sheets Of Paper, Home Or Office, 4 Pack, 32mm, Clear, 1904116

In stock
£23.55
Free Delivery
Nobo Round Whiteboard Magnets Transparent 32 mm Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

Nobo Magnets. Magnetic: Magnetic. Colour: Transparent. Quantity: 4 pieces.
£20.39
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Nobo Extra Strong Whiteboard Magnets Blue 2.5 kg Bearing Capacity 38 mm Pack of 10
£9.47
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Nobo Diamond Mobile Magnetic Glass Board 1200x900mm
£902.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Glass Magnetic Whiteboard Magnet 10 Units Clear Kids
£25.01
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Small Magnetic Glass Whiteboard Tile 300X300mm
£25.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nobo Magnetic Glass Whiteboard Eraser Silver Kids
£27.87
Compare 7 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery