Nobo Felt Noticeboard, 1800 x 1200 mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Essence Range, Grey, 1915440

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.66
Free Delivery

Nobo Essence Felt Notice Board 1800x1200mm 1915440

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.95
Free Delivery

Nobo Felt Noticeboard, 1800 x 1200 mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Essence Range, Grey, 1915440

In stock
£174.22
Free Delivery

Nobo 1915440 insert notice board Indoor Grey Aluminium

3-5 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Essence Felt Brd 1800X1200 GREY

3 working days
£228.91
Free Delivery

Nobo Essence Felt Notice Board 1800 x 1200mm Grey 1915440

1-3 working days
£278.56
Free Delivery

Nobo Felt Noticeboard, 1800 x 1200 mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Essence Range, Grey, 1915440

In stock
£290.49
Free Delivery
Nobo Felt Noticeboard, 1800 x 1200 mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Essence Range, Grey, 1915440

Cheapest offer

The felt noticeboard is excellently designed to display and use in the office, school or home environment Excellent felt noticeboard surface to pin and display your notices, documents or paper reminders The noticeboard is bordered by an anodised aluminium trim, fixed with a traditional through corner wall mounting Mix and Match with Noticeboard accessories from the Nobo Range, 2 year guarantee Contents: 1 x Nobo Essence Felt Noticeboard, dimensions: (H x W): 1800 x 1200 mm, 8.543 kg, Grey, 1915440
£113.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Nobo EuroPlus Felt Noticeboard with Fixings and Aluminium Frame, 2400 x 1200 mm - Blue
£174.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Elipse Noticeboard Felt with Aluminium Frame W900xH600mm Blue
£39.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo EuroPlus Felt Noticeboard with Fixings and Aluminium Frame, 1800 x 1200 mm - Blue
£154.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 1200x900mm 1915189
£88.83
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery