Nobo Glass Mini Whiteboard Notepads, Dry Erase Surface, Frameless, Home/Office, 230 x 152 mm, Pack of 2, Includes Marker Pens, White/Marbled, 1915601

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
13.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Whiteboard Mini Memo Pad Home Office Desk Stationery 15x23 2pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Mini Whiteboard Notepads 230X152mm Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nobo Glass Mini Whiteboard Notepads 230x152mm Pack of 2 1915601

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Mini Whiteboard Notepads, Dry Erase Surface, Frameless, Home/Office, 230 x 152 mm, Pack of 2, Includes Marker Pens, White/Marbled, 1915601

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.25
Free Delivery
Nobo Glass Mini Whiteboard Notepads, Dry Erase Surface, Frameless, Home/Office, 230 x 152 mm, Pack of 2, Includes Marker Pens, White/Marbled, 1915601

Cheapest offer

Set of 2 mini glass dry wipe portable desktop whiteboard notepads with a stylish, frameless whiteboard design, 1 in brilliant white and 1 in contemporary marble effect This small whiteboard is ideal for noting down reminders, ideas and lists, perfect for any workspace at home or in the office, simply write, wipe clean and start afresh The non-slip pads will keep the whiteboard notepad in place on any worksurface when lying flat; allowing you to write and attach notes easily High quality glass whiteboard surface provides ultra-erasability and the highest level of resistance to ink stains, pen marks and scratches, 25 year surface guarantee Contents: 2 x Nobo Glass Mini Whiteboard Notepads, dimensions: (W x H) 230 x 152 mm, Includes 2 x Nobo Whiteboard Pens, White/Marbled, 1915601
£25.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Nobo A3 Mini Acrylic Whiteboard Planner White
£23.49
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Nobo Mural Mini Acrylic Whiteboard 60x45 Cm Clear
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Nobo Mural Mini Acrylic Whiteboard 45x45 Cm Clear
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99