Nobo Glass Mobile Easel Brilliant White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£386.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Moving Glass Conference Whiteboard With Easel Silver

10-12 working days
£400.49
Delivery from £408.49

Nobo Glass Magnetic Whiteboard, Flipchart Easel with Adjustable Roller Stand, 700 x 1850 x 745 mm, Brilliant White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£430.25
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Magnetic Whiteboard, Flipchart Easel with Adjustable Roller Stand, 700 x 1850 x 745 mm, Brilliant White

In stock
£443.79
Delivery from £17.50

Nobo Glass Magnetic Whiteboard, Flipchart Easel with Adjustable Roller Stand, 700 x 1850 x 745 mm, Brilliant White

In stock
£520.14
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Mobile Easel Brilliant White 1903949

1-3 working days
£700.80
Free Delivery
Nobo Glass Mobile Easel Brilliant White

Cheapest offer

Tempered safety glass whiteboard surface with ultra-erasability with the highest resistance to ink stains, pen marks, scratches and dents. Height adjustable mobile base with locking castors. Stylish contemporary frameless design that maximises the writing space on the whiteboard. Hooks are included to hang a Nobo flipchart paper pad. Supplied with a Nobo dry erase marker and aluminium pen tray. 25 year guarantee on the glass surface. Glass mobile easel with a contemporary stylish design with height adjustable mobile base The magnetic whiteboard glass surface delivers ultra erasability with the highest resistance to ink stains, pen marks, scratches and dents.. Features. Mounting type. Freestanding. Board size (W x D). 700 x 1000 mm. Orientation. Portrait. Material. Tempered glass. Product colour. White. Pen tray included. Yes. Pen tray material. Aluminium. Height adjustment. Yes. Scratch-resistant. Yes. Castor wheels. Yes. Packaging data. Package width. 895 mm. Package depth. 1145 mm. P
£386.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Nobo Diamond Mobile Magnetic Glass Board 1200x900mm
£723.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £293.99
Nobo Basic Melamine Rotating Mobile Whiteboard 150x120 Cm Silver
£546.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £310.99