Nobo Magnetic Glass Whiteboard Eraser Silver Kids

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Nobo Glass Whiteboard Eraser, Magnetic, Washable, Dry Wipe Surfaces, Premium Quality, 1904100, Silver

In stock
£27.09
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Whiteboard Eraser, Magnetic, Washable, Dry Wipe Surfaces, Premium Quality, 1904100, Silver

In stock
£27.18
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Whiteboard Eraser, Magnetic, Washable, Dry Wipe Surfaces, Premium Quality, 1904100, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.23
Delivery from £13.99

Nobo Glass Whiteboard Eraser

3 working days
£28.43
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Whiteboard Eraser, Magnetic, Washable, Dry Wipe Surfaces, Premium Quality, 1904100, Silver

In stock
£29.74
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Whiteboard Eraser, Magnetic, Washable, Dry Wipe Surfaces, Premium Quality, 1904100, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Nobo Magnetic Glass Whiteboard Eraser 5.8 x 20 cm

1 Working Day
£29.75
Delivery from £2.95

Nobo Glass Whiteboard Eraser, Magnetic, Washable, Dry Wipe Surfaces, Premium Quality, 1904100, Silver

£30.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nobo Magnetic Glass Whiteboard Eraser Silver Kids

Cheapest offer

Effortlessly erase your brilliant ideas and strategic plans with the NOBO Magnetic Glass Whiteboard Eraser. Designed for seamless use with glass whiteboards, this eraser delivers a streak-free clean every time, ensuring your surface is pristine and ready for your next brainstorming session. Forget about ghosting marks and lingering residue, this eraser provides a complete clean, leaving your whiteboard looking as good as new.The NOBO Magnetic Glass Whiteboard Eraser isn´t just effective, it´s also incredibly convenient. Its integrated magnet allows for effortless storage directly on your glass whiteboard frame, keeping it within easy reach whenever you need it. No more searching for lost erasers or cluttering your desk, this clever design ensures your eraser is always right where you need it, ready to clear the way for fresh thinking.Crafted with durability in mind, the NOBO Magnetic Glass Whiteboard Eraser is built to withstand daily use in busy office environments, classrooms, or eve
£14.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)