Nobo Impression Pro Enamel Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm 1915399

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.25
Free Delivery

Nobo Impression Enamel Brd 1800X1200

3 working days
£281.09
Free Delivery

Nobo Enamel Magnetic Whiteboard With Pen Tray, 1800 x 1200mm, Slim Trim Frame, InvisaMount Mounting System, Impression Pro, 180 x 120cm, White,1915399

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£289.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Impression Pro Magnetic Enamel Whiteboard 1800 x 1200mm, White

2 to 4 days
£289.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nobo Enamel Magnetic Whiteboard With Pen Tray, 1800 x 1200mm, Slim Trim Frame, InvisaMount Mounting System, Impression Pro, 180 x 120cm, White,1915399

In stock
£297.98
Free Delivery

Nobo 'Impression Pro' Whiteboards

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£335.15
Free Delivery
Nobo Impression Pro Enamel Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm 1915399

Cheapest offer

Brand: Nobo / Type: Whiteboard / EAN: 5028252613040 / GTIN: 5028252613040 / UPC: 5028252613040 / Features: Magnetic / MPN: 1915399 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6045494510 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nobo Impression Pro Enamel Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm 1915399 / Country of Origin: JP / Weight: 19.8 kg / Colour: White
£261.25
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nobo Impression Pro Steel Lacquered Board 600x450 Mm Golden
£38.99
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Nobo 'Impression Pro' Whiteboards
£332.63
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Impression Pro Steel Vitrified Board 600x450 Mm Golden
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99