Nobo 'Impression Pro' Whiteboards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£595.97
Free Delivery

Nobo Impression Pro Whiteboard Wall Mounted Magnetic Enamel Single Sided 240 (W) x 120 (H) cm

10 Working Days
£760.80
Free Delivery

Nobo Enamel Magnetic Whiteboard With Pen Tray, 2400 x 1200mm, Slim Trim Frame, InvisaMount Mounting System, Impression Pro, 240 x 120cm, White, 1915400

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£760.80
Free Delivery
Nobo 'Impression Pro' Whiteboards

Cheapest offer

Brand: Nobo / Type: Whiteboard / EAN: 5028252613057 / GTIN: 5028252613057 / Size: 2400 x 1200mm / UPC: 5028252613057 / MPN: 1915400 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7049091648 / Features: Magnetic / ProductTitle: Nobo Impression Pro Enamel Magnetic Whiteboard 2400x1200mm 1915400 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Surface: Enamel Steel Magnetic
£595.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nobo Impression Pro Steel Lacquered Board 600x450 Mm Golden
£38.99
Compare 11 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Nobo Impression Pro Enamel Mag Whiteboard 1500x1000mm
£302.26
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Impression Pro Steel Vitrified Board 600x450 Mm Golden
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99