Nobo Magnetic Self-Adhesive Tape 10mmx10m Black

Nobo Magnetic Self Adhesive Tape 10mmx10m

Used Offers from

Nobo Magnetic Self-Adhesive Tape 10mmx10m Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£20.08
Delivery from £2.99

Nobo Magnetic Self-Adhesive Tape 10mmx10m Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£20.08
Delivery from £2.99

Nobo Magnetic Adhesive Tape 10MMX10M

3 working days
£30.95
Free Delivery

Nobo Magnetic Adhesive Tape 10mmx10m 1901053

1-3 working days
£32.86
Delivery from £4.74

Nobo Self-Adhesive Magnetic Tape 10mm x 10m Black 1901053

1 Working Day
£34.67
Delivery from £2.95

Nobo Magnetic Adhesive Tape 10mm x10m

Next Day
£35.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nobo Mobile Enamel Whiteboard Magnetic Dry Wipe Self Standing Office 900x1200mm
£457.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Revolving Board Freestanding Magnetic Enamel Double Sided 150 (W) x 120 (H) cm
£898.80
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Eraser, 1901433
£6.22
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nobo Magnetic Self Adhesive Tape, 10 mm x 10 m, Black, 1901053,
£20.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Magnetic Self-Adhesive Tape 10mmx10m Black

Cheapest offer

Adhesive back makes things magnetic for display or presentation. Tape can be cut to size with scissors. Peelable back to make one side adhesive. Size 10mm x10m.
£20.08
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk