Nobo Magnetic Steel Whiteboard With Pen Tray, 2400 x 1200mm, Slim Trim Frame, InvisaMount Mounting System, Impression Pro, 240 x 120cm, White,1915408

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£335.23
Free Delivery

Nobo Impression Pro Nano Clean Mag Whiteboard 2400x1200mm

3 to 5 business days
£345.73
Free Delivery

Nobo Impression Pro Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 2400x1200mm 1915408

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nobo Steel Magnetic Mobile Whiteboard 1200x900mm 1901029
£579.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Small Wall Mountable Magnetic Whiteboard Weekly Planner 1903780 Lacquered Steel, Cork 585 x 190 mm White, Brown
£14.03
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1550x870mm 1915373
£159.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Magnetic Steel Whiteboard With Pen Tray, 2400 x 1200mm, Slim Trim Frame, InvisaMount Mounting System, Impression Pro, 240 x 120cm, White,1915408

Cheapest offer

The Nano Clean Magnetic whiteboard surface delivers increased erasability and durability, for frequent use, ideal for the office, home and school environment The Nano Clean Magnetic whiteboard has a contemporary slim and stylish frame that delivers a more accessible and optimal writing surface, ideal for displaying memos or notes Easy to install InvisaMount system with fixings neatly concealed behind the whiteboard and a stylish whiteboard pen tray for the storage of whiteboard markers and erasers Mix and match with whiteboard accessories from the Nobo Range, 15 year surface guarantee Contents 1 x Nobo Impression Pro Nano Clean Magnetic Whiteboard, Includes:1 x Nobo whiteboard pen, Dimensions (H x W): 2400 x 1200 mm, Weight: 21.6 kg, White, 1915408
£335.23
amazon.co.uk