Nobo Whiteboard Magnets Blue 1.5 kg Bearing Capacity 38 mm Pack of 10

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack of 10, 1915306, Coloured

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets Blue 1.5 kg Bearing Capacity 38 mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£8.15
Delivery from £2.95

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack of 10, 1915306, Coloured

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.15
0.82 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack of 10, 1915306, Coloured

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.45
Delivery from £4.49

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack of 10, 1915306, Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.71
Free Delivery

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets 10 pack 38mm Coloured Magnets 1915306

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.55
Free Delivery

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets Memo Noticeboard Office Stationery Blue 38mm 10pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.66
Free Delivery
Nobo Whiteboard Magnets Blue 1.5 kg Bearing Capacity 38 mm Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets 1915306. Colour: Blue. Depth: 38 mm. Included in Delivery: 10 x Whiteboard Magnets. Width: 38 mm. Magnetic adhesive: Magnetic. Capacity: 10 x 80gsm A4 sheet. Diameter: 38 mm. Material: Plastic. Suitable For: Magnetic Whiteboards.
£8.15
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Nobo Mini Magnetic Whiteboard Coloured Tile 360 x 360mm - Black (1903774)
£13.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Ipro Magnetic Board 150x120 Cm Silver
£631.99
Compare 13 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £308.99
Nobo Classic Enamel Mobile Whiteboard 1200x900mm
£422.94
Compare 10 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Ipro Steel Magnetic Board 120x90 Cm Silver
£500.49
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £292.99