Nobo Whiteboard Magnets Yellow 2.5 kg Bearing Capacity 38 mm Pack of 10

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack of 10, 1915316, Coloured

Used Offers from

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack of 10, 1915316, Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.47
0.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets Yellow 2.5 kg Bearing Capacity 38 mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£9.47
Delivery from £2.95

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack Of 10, 1915316, Coloured

1-3 working days
£10.20
Delivery from £6.00

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack of 10, 1915316, Coloured

In stock
£12.61
1.26 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets 38 Ylw PK10

3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £3.49

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack of 10, 1915316, Coloured

In stock
£15.05
Free Delivery

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets 10 pack 38mm Coloured Magnets

Next Day
£26.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets Yellow 2.5 kg Bearing Capacity 38 mm Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets 1915316. Colour: Yellow. Depth: 38 mm. Included in Delivery: 10 x Whiteboard Magnets. Width: 38 mm. Magnetic adhesive: Magnetic. Capacity: 20 x 80gsm A4 sheet. Diameter: 38 mm. Material: Plastic. Suitable For: Magnetic Whiteboards.
£9.47
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk