Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard With Clip 43x58 Cm Clear

Cheapest Price
8-10 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £7.99

Nobo Small Magnetic Whiteboard With Note Clip, Frameless, Wall Mountable, Portrait Or Landscape, Home/Office, 430 x 580 mm, 1903859

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.70
Free Delivery

Nobo Small Whiteboard Magnetic Single Sided 58 (W) x 43 (H) cm White

10 Working Days
£56.51
Free Delivery
Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard With Clip 43x58 Cm Clear

Cheapest offer

Transform your brainstorming sessions, project planning, and daily task management with the NOBO Magnetic Whiteboard with Clip, a versatile and essential tool for any home, office, or educational setting. This 43x58 cm whiteboard provides ample writing space for capturing ideas, creating presentations, or simply jotting down reminders. Its smooth, high-quality magnetic surface ensures effortless writing and erasing, keeping your notes clear and legible every time. Forget messy ghosting or staining - this whiteboard is designed for long-lasting performance and consistent clarity.The integrated clip at the top of the board adds another layer of functionality, allowing you to securely display important documents, printed notes, or schedules alongside your whiteboard content. This convenient feature streamlines your workflow by keeping all relevant information in one central, easily accessible location. Imagine the efficiency of having your project brief clipped directly above the brainsto
£33.99
8-10 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nobo Mini Magnetic Whiteboard Coloured Tile 360 x 360mm - Black (1903774)
£13.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Ipro Magnetic Board 150x120 Cm Silver
£634.99
Compare 13 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £310.99
Nobo Classic Enamel Mobile Whiteboard 1200x900mm
£432.19
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Ipro Steel Magnetic Board 120x90 Cm Silver
£502.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £293.99