Nobo Melamine Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 1800 x 1200mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen, Premium Plus, 180 x 120cm, White, 1915171

Used Offers from

Nobo Melamine Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 1800 x 1200mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen, Premium Plus, 180 x 120cm, White, 1915171

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.84
Free Delivery

Nobo Melamine Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 1800 x 1200mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen, Premium Plus, 180 x 120cm, White, 1915171

In stock
£109.90
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Whiteboard 1800x1200mm

3 to 5 business days
£121.91
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Whiteboard 1800x1200mm

3 to 5 business days
£121.91
Free Delivery

Nobo Melamine Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 1800 x 1200mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen, Premium Plus, 180 x 120cm, White, 1915171

In stock
£124.93
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Whiteboard 1800x1200mm 1915171

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.15
Free Delivery

Nobo Prem+ Melamine Wbrd 1800X1200

3 working days
£164.45
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus whiteboard 1778 x 1167 mm Melamine

Next Day
£169.65
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Whiteboard Wall Mounted Non Magnetic Melamine 180 (W) x 120 (H) cm

10 Working Days
£185.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nobo 1915170 Premium Plus Melamine Whiteboard 1500x1000mm
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Essence Melamine1500x1000 Mm Board Silver
£116.97
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Whiteboard 2400x1200mm 1915454
£170.59
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Board 2000x1000 Mm Clear
£127.85
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Board 1200x1200 Mm Golden
£112.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Melamine Whiteboard, Non-Magnetic, 1800 x 1200mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen, Premium Plus, 180 x 120cm, White, 1915171

Cheapest offer

Economical whiteboard with non-magnetic melamine whiteboard surface delivering increased erasability, for light use, Ideal for the office, home and school environment Modern and stylish aluminium trim and widescreen format for maximum writing space, Removable tray for convenient storage of markers, erasers and office accessories Clean the whiteboard after use to maintain the surface, Easy to install and fixed by a traditional through corner wall mounting Mix and Match with whiteboard accessories from the Nobo Range, 10 year surface guarantee Contents: 1 x Nobo Premium Plus Melamine Non-Magnetic Whiteboard, Includes 1 x Whiteboard Pen Tray and 1 x Nobo Pen, Dimensions (H x W): 1800 x 1200 mm, Weight: 17 kg, White, 1915171
£102.84
amazon.co.uk