Nobo Mini Magnetic Whiteboard With Slim Silver Frame, Portable, Wall Mountable, Portrait Or Landscape, Integrated Hand Grips & Pen Clip, 220 x 280 mm, QB05142CD

Nobo Mini Magnetic Whiteboard Slim Silver Frame 220x280mm QB05142CD

Used Offers from

Nobo Mini Magnetic Whiteboard With Slim Silver Frame, Portable, Wall Mountable, Portrait Or Landscape, Integrated Hand Grips & Pen Clip, 220 x 280 mm, QB05142CD

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.49
2.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Nobo Mini Magnetic Whiteboard Slim Silver Frame 220x280mm QB05142CD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

N:Whiteboard Slim Set 22x28cm silver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nobo Mini Magnetic Whiteboard Coloured Tile 360 x 360mm - Black (1903774)
£13.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Mini Magnetic Whiteboard Coloured Tile 360x360mm Blue 1903873
£15.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Mini Whiteboard Wall Mounted Non Magnetic Single Sided 45 (W) x 60 (H) cm
£47.03
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Magnet Dry Erase Marker Black - 2104184
£10.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Mini Magnetic Whiteboard With Slim Silver Frame, Portable, Wall Mountable, Portrait Or Landscape, Integrated Hand Grips & Pen Clip, 220 x 280 mm, QB05142CD

Cheapest offer

A useful, high quality small wall mountable magnetic dry wipe memo board, with slim frame and accessories, suitable for the home or office, with integrated pen clip to secure the pen when not in use Ideal for work or play, this versatile magnetic whiteboard lets the whole family write notes and reminders as well as attaching useful documents using magnets Includes foam adhesive mounting pads for easy wall mounting, and mounting magnets for attaching to a fridge or other surface, in either portrait or landscape orientation A handy compact whiteboard with integrated hand grips on the side trim, making it the ideal as a portable whiteboard that fits in any environment Contents: 1 x Nobo Mini Magnetic Whiteboard with Slim Silver Frame, dimensions: (H x W) 220 x 280 mm, Weight: 0.26kg, Includes 1 x Marker Pen with Eraser, 2 x Magnets, Foam Adhesive Mounting Pads & Mounting Magnets, QB05142CD
£16.49
amazon.co.uk