Nobo Mobile Combi Felt Noticeboard/Whiteboard 1200 x 900mm

Nobo Mobile Dry Wipe Combi Noticeboard, Magnetic and Felt, 900 X 1200MM

Used Offers from

Nobo Mobile Combi Felt Noticeboard/Whiteboard 1200 x 900mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£455.60
Free Delivery

Nobo Combination Noticeboard Felt Memo Board Home Office Organisation 900x1200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.08
Free Delivery

Nobo Combi Felt/Steel Mobile Board 1200x900mm 1901043

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£486.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nobo Ipro Magnetic Board 100x70 Cm Silver
£175.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £270.99
Nobo Ipro Magnetic Board 150x120 Cm Silver
£869.55
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Mobile Steel Magnetic Horizontal Whiteboard 1200X1500mm
£657.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Classic Enamel Mobile Whiteboard 1200x900mm
£457.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Mobile Whiteboard Magnetic Lacquered Steel Double Sided 120 (W) x 90 (H) cm
£682.80
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Mobile Combi Felt Noticeboard/Whiteboard 1200 x 900mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Nobo / Type: Whiteboard / EAN: 5028252118422 / GTIN: 5028252118422 / UPC: 5028252118422 / MPN: 1901043 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305260536 / Features: Magnetic / ProductTitle: Nobo Mobile Combination Whiteboard Easel Magnetic Drywipe and Notice W1200xh900mm Board Ref 1901043 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Width: 1400 mm
£455.60
ebay.co.uk