Nobo Premium Plus 4xa4 Sheets Cork Interior Display Case Clear Kids

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£118.49
Delivery from £16.99

Nobo Premium Plus Cork Lockable Notice Board 4xA4 1902561

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

Nobo Cork Lockable Notice Board 4 x A4, Premium Plus, Brown, 1902561

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.99
Free Delivery

Nobo 1902561 Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboards

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.78
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus 4xa4 Sheets Cork Interior Display Case Clear Kids

Cheapest offer

Showcase your important notices, announcements, and creative displays with the NOBO Premium Plus 4xA4 Sheets Cork Interior Display Case. This stylish and durable display case is the perfect solution for organizing and presenting information in any office, school, community center, or even at home. Its sleek, contemporary design seamlessly integrates into various environments, enhancing communication and adding a touch of professionalism to your space.The NOBO Premium Plus Display Case boasts a generous display area capable of holding four A4 sheets, providing ample space for showcasing multiple documents, posters, or artwork simultaneously. The natural cork interior offers a tactile and visually appealing backdrop, while also providing a secure and damage-free surface for pinning important papers. Forget messy tape or adhesive residue - simply use push pins to effortlessly attach and rearrange your displayed materials. This makes updating information quick and easy, ensuring your commu
£118.49
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboard 18xA4 Sheets Grey Felt 1915338
£481.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £293.99
Nobo Premium Plus Cork Boards
£126.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1550x870mm 1915373
£141.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Steel Lacquered Board 2000x1000 Mm Clear
£132.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £403.99