Nobo Premium Plus 6xa4 Sheets Magnetic White Surface Interior Display Silver Kids

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£138.99
Delivery from £18.99

Nobo 1902561 Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.61
Free Delivery

Nobo Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 6 x A4, Premium Plus, White, 1902558

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.14
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus 6xa4 Sheets Magnetic White Surface Interior Display Silver Kids

Cheapest offer

Transform your workspace, classroom, or home with the NOBO Premium Plus Magnetic Whiteboard, a versatile and essential tool for visual communication and organization. This premium quality whiteboard provides a superior writing and wiping experience, ensuring your ideas flow smoothly and your messages remain clear and vibrant. Its sleek, modern design seamlessly integrates into any environment, adding a touch of professionalism and sophistication.The NOBO Premium Plus Magnetic Whiteboard boasts a durable, high-quality magnetic white surface that´s perfect for brainstorming sessions, presentations, project planning, and everyday note-taking. Its smooth, non-porous surface delivers exceptional erasability, preventing ghosting and staining for a consistently clean and professional appearance. Write, erase, and rewrite effortlessly with any dry-erase marker, knowing your board will remain pristine use after use.This whiteboard isn´t just for writing, its magnetic surface doubles as a conven
£138.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboard 18xA4 Sheets Grey Felt 1915338
£481.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £293.99
Nobo Premium Plus Cork Boards
£126.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1550x870mm 1915373
£141.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Steel Lacquered Board 2000x1000 Mm Clear
£132.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £403.99