Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 600x450mm - Blue | Small Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

Nobo Premium Plus Blue Felt Notice Board 600x450mm

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 600x450mm - Blue | Small Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.54
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 600x450mm - Blue | Small Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

In stock
£29.62
Free Delivery

Nobo Felt Notice Board, 600 X 450 mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Premium Plus, Blue, 1915187

1-3 working days
£30.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 600x450mm - Blue | Small Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

In stock
£31.96
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 600x450mm - Blue | Small Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

£35.78
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 600x450mm - Blue | Small Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

In stock
£37.43
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 600x450mm - Blue | Small Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

In stock
£37.44
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 600x450mm - Blue | Small Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

In stock
£38.81
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus insert notice board Indoor Blue Aluminium

3-5 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 600x450mm - Blue | Small Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

Cheapest offer

DURABLE FELT SURFACE: High-quality blue felt ensures strong pin-holding capability for notes, reminders, and documents -suitable for use at home, in the office, or in the classroom SLEEK & MODERN DESIGN: Features a stylish aluminium trim with rounded corner caps for a contemporary look that complements any space FLEXIBLE MOUNTING OPTIONS: Easily install in portrait or landscape orientation using the concealed through-corner mounting system; wall fixings included CERTIFIED FOR ENVIRONMENTAL EXCELLENCE: EU Ecolabel certified for reduced environmental impact throughout the product lifecycle COMPACT & RELIABLE: Space-saving 600 x 450mm size with a 5-year guarantee - suitable for smaller areas where organisation matters
£27.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus 18xa4 Sheets Interior Display Case Felt Surface With Sliding Door Clear Kids
£482.49
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £293.99
Nobo Premium Plus Cork Boards
£126.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1550x870mm 1915373
£141.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Steel Lacquered Board 2000x1000 Mm Clear
£132.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £403.99