Nobo Premium Plus Cork Board 1800x1200 Mm Brown Kids

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£118.49
Delivery from £275.99

Nobo Premium Plus Cork Notice Board 1800x1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£142.14
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Cork Notice Board 1800x1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£142.14
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Cork Notice Board 1800x1200mm - Pin Board for Wall with Self-Healing Surface, Aluminium Frame, Office Notice Board, Memo Board, Display Board, EU Ecolabel Certified, 1915184

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.77
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Cork Notice Board 1800x1200mm - Pin Board for Wall with Self-Healing Surface, Aluminium Frame, Office Notice Board, Memo Board, Display Board, EU Ecolabel Certified, 1915184

In stock
£149.77
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Cork Notice Board 1800x1200mm - Pin Board for Wall with Self-Healing Surface, Aluminium Frame, Office Notice Board, Memo Board, Display Board, EU Ecolabel Certified, 1915184

In stock
£150.41
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Cork Notice Board 1800x1200mm 1915184

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.65
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Cork Boards

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.62
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Cork Notice Board 1800 x 1200mm 1915184

1-3 working days
£227.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboard 18xA4 Sheets Grey Felt 1915338
£435.67
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1550x870mm 1915373
£159.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Cork Boards
£126.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Cork Board 1800x1200 Mm Brown Kids

Cheapest offer

Introducing the NOBO Premium Plus Cork Board, the perfect addition to your office or home workspace. This high-quality cork board measures 1800X1200 mm, providing ample space for all your notes, reminders, and important documents. Crafted with premium materials, this cork board is designed to last and withstand daily use. The sturdy frame ensures durability and stability, while the self-healing cork surface allows for repeated pinning without leaving unsightly holes. Stay organized and on top of your tasks with the NOBO Premium Plus Cork Board. Its large size allows for easy visibility and organization of your notes, making it an essential tool for any busy individual. Not only is this cork board functional, but it also adds a touch of style to your workspace. The sleek design and neutral color make it a versatile addition to any office or home decor. Say goodbye to cluttered desks and misplaced notes with the NOBO Premium Plus Cork Board. Keep your important information in one central
£118.49
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)