Nobo Premium Plus Cork Notice Board 2400x1200mm

Used Offers from

Nobo Premium Plus Cork Notice Board 2400x1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£162.30
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Cork Notice Board 2400x1200mm 1915186

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.35
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Cork Boards

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.68
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Wall Mountable Noticeboard 1915186 Cork Aluminium Frame 2400 x 1200 mm Brown

10 Working Days
£287.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Cork Notice Board 2400x1200mm - Pin Board for Wall with Self-Healing Surface, Aluminium Frame, Office Notice Board, Memo Board, Display Board, EU Ecolabel Certified, 1915186

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£287.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboard 18xA4 Sheets Grey Felt 1915338
£435.67
Compare 7 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboards
£462.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Prem BL Felt Lock Board 8xA4
£157.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Cork Notice Board 2400x1200mm

Cheapest offer

Self-healing cork surface to display notices with exceptional pin-holding power. Size: 2400x1200mm. Bordered by a modern stylish aluminium trim. Fixed with a traditional through corner wall mounting. 5 year guarantee
£162.30
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk