Nobo Premium Plus Felt Board 1200x900 Mm Clear Kids

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £263.99

Nobo Felt Noticeboard Premium Plus Wall Mounted Pin Board School Office

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.46
Free Delivery

N:Noticeboard PremiumPlusFelt1200x900 gy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.46
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 1200x900mm - Grey |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

In stock
£84.26
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 1200x900mm - Grey |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.50
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 1200x900mm - Grey |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

In stock
£84.52
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Grey Felt Notice Board 1200x900mm

3 to 5 business days
£93.74
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Grey Felt Noticeboard 1200 x 900mm

1 Working Day
£94.55
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 1200x900mm 1915196

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboard 18xA4 Sheets Grey Felt 1915338
£435.67
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1550x870mm 1915373
£159.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Cork Boards
£126.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Felt Board 1200x900 Mm Clear Kids

Cheapest offer

Elevate Your Space with the NOBO Premium Plus Felt Board 1200x900mmTransform your office, classroom, or home into a hub of organization and communication with the NOBO Premium Plus Felt Board. This premium display solution is expertly designed to combine superior functionality with a sophisticated aesthetic, making it the perfect choice for any professional or creative environment where ideas and information need to be seen. Move beyond cluttered desks and scattered notes and embrace a centralized, stylish, and effective way to display your important messages.At the heart of this board is its excellent felt surface to attach and display your notices. This high-quality, durable felt is perfect for push pins and tacks, holding your important documents, memos, photos, and charts securely in place without slipping. The surface is remarkably resilient and designed for frequent use, effectively self-healing from pinholes to maintain a clean, unblemished appearance over time. This ensures you
£49.99
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)