Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900x600mm - Blue |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.10
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900x600mm - Blue |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

£54.30
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900x600mm - Blue |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

In stock
£55.56
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Blue Felt Noticeboard 900 x 600mm

1 Working Day
£65.51
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900x600mm - Blue |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

In stock
£66.24
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900x600mm - Blue |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

In stock
£66.25
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus insert notice board Indoor Blue Aluminium

3-5 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Nobo PremPls Felt Brd BL 900x600mm

3 working days
£86.49
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900 x 600mm Blue 1915188

1-3 working days
£96.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900x600mm - Blue |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

Cheapest offer

DURABLE FELT SURFACE: High-quality blue felt ensures strong pin-holding capability for notes, reminders, and documents -suitable for use at home, in the office, or in the classroom SLEEK & MODERN DESIGN: Features a stylish aluminium trim with rounded corner caps for a contemporary look that complements any space FLEXIBLE MOUNTING OPTIONS: Easily install in portrait or landscape orientation using the concealed through-corner mounting system; wall fixings included CERTIFIED FOR ENVIRONMENTAL EXCELLENCE: EU Ecolabel certified for reduced environmental impact throughout the product lifecycle FUNCTIONAL & RELIABLE: Medium 900x600mm size with a 5-year guarantee-provides ample space for notes, planning, and reminders
£53.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus 18xa4 Sheets Interior Display Case Felt Surface With Sliding Door Clear Kids
£482.49
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £293.99
Nobo Premium Plus Cork Boards
£126.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Widescreen Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1550x870mm 1915373
£141.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Steel Lacquered Board 2000x1000 Mm Clear
£132.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £403.99