Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900x600mm - Blue |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

Used Offers from

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900x600mm - Blue |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Nobo Felt Notice Board, 900 X 600 mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Premium Plus, Blue

1-3 working days
£49.97
Delivery from £6.00

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900x600mm - Blue |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

In stock
£55.56
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Blue Felt Notice Board 900x600mm

Next Business Day
£57.90
Delivery from £2.99

Nobo Premium Plus Blue Felt Notice Board 900x600mm

Next Business Day
£60.34
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900x600mm - Blue |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

In stock
£64.27
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900x600mm - Blue |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

In stock
£64.28
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Blue Felt Noticeboard 900 x 600mm

1 Working Day
£65.51
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900x600mm - Blue |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

£65.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboard 18xA4 Sheets Grey Felt 1915338
£435.67
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Lockable Noticeboards
£462.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Prem BL Felt Lock Board 8xA4
£157.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Felt Notice Board 900x600mm - Blue |Pin Board for Wall, Office Noticeboard, Display Board, Felt Memo Board, Vision Board, Mood Board, EU Ecolabel Certified

Cheapest offer

DURABLE FELT SURFACE: High-quality blue felt ensures strong pin-holding capability for notes, reminders, and documents -suitable for use at home, in the office, or in the classroom SLEEK & MODERN DESIGN: Features a stylish aluminium trim with rounded corner caps for a contemporary look that complements any space FLEXIBLE MOUNTING OPTIONS: Easily install in portrait or landscape orientation using the concealed through-corner mounting system; wall fixings included CERTIFIED FOR ENVIRONMENTAL EXCELLENCE: EU Ecolabel certified for reduced environmental impact throughout the product lifecycle FUNCTIONAL & RELIABLE: Medium 900x600mm size with a 5-year guarantee-provides ample space for notes, planning, and reminders
£48.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk